ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13636172
nr 1363 6172
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jean-Luc Santeé. Signed, numbered 21/30. Subject: 42x30cm,
Jean-Luc Santeé. Signerad, numrerad 21/30. Motivet: 42x30cm
800
SEK 100
Monday November 30 2020
at 18:05:47
30/11 14:24:28